Wyniki – Orli 2018

M-ceNrImię i nazwisko MiejscowośćKlubBruttoWynik
netto
Płeć / Miejsce
1195Łukasz MEDEJCZYKPOLDobieszynVictoria Dobieszyn02:14:5102:14:51M/(1.)
2166Jan RODZINKAPOLZręcin 5Kb ,,athletic,, Zręcin02:16:5302:16:51M/(2.)
3139Ernest HOROSZKOPOLSanokSWR SOSBIKE Sanok02:17:1602:17:14M/(3.)
4111Maciej BRZANAPOLR?wneFINISZ Ryman?w02:17:2802:17:26M/(4.)
5171Bartosz SMOLIKPOLKrosnoORLEN Południe02:22:2002:22:20M/(5.)
6191Iwona TUROSZPOLSanokGOPR Bieszczady02:23:3002:23:28K/(1.)
7115Patryk CHMURAPOLSanokKh 58 Sanok02:29:1102:29:08M/(6.)
8110Adam BRENDZOWSKIPOLSolinaSolinaTEAM / runonlineTEAM02:29:1102:29:08M/(7.)
9164Grzegorz PATEREKPOLTarnobrzegWITAR02:31:2602:31:22M/(8.)
10155Dawid MATERNAPOLRzesz?wAsseco Active Team02:33:1002:33:08M/(9.)
11145Paweł KOPEĆPOLMajdan Kr?lewskiRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy02:33:3102:33:26M/(10.)
12167Marcin ROGÓŻPOLZag?rz02:33:3802:33:35M/(11.)
13116Bogdan CURZYDŁOPOLSanok02:34:0102:33:55M/(12.)
14126Bartosz FILIPIŃSKIPOLŁańcut02:35:1702:35:12M/(13.)
15189Krzysztof ĆWIKŁAPOLMalawa02:35:4302:35:40M/(14.)
16160Konrad OCHYRAPOLLesko02:36:2302:36:23M/(15.)
17153Daniel MAŚLANYPOLKostarowce02:36:3902:36:30M/(16.)
18123Krzysztof DZIEDZICPOLKrak?w02:38:1802:38:13M/(17.)
19133Piotr GIERULAPOLRzesz?w02:40:5502:40:48M/(18.)
20131Daniel GĄSECKIPOLDyn?wAktywny Dyn?w02:43:1602:43:11M/(19.)
21190Wiesław JANDZIŚPOLDyn?wAktywny Dyn?w02:43:1602:43:11M/(20.)
22132Ewa GĘCAPOLSanokSokół Sanok02:43:4602:43:44K/(2.)
23175Tomasz SZYSZŁOPOLSanokRun Energy Club02:44:5202:44:49M/(21.)
24129Tomasz GAWLEWICZPOLSanokGawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok02:46:1602:46:14M/(22.)
25128Krystyna GAWLEWICZPOLSanokGawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok02:46:1402:46:14K/(3.)
26135Grzegorz GOLEŚPOLGiedlarowaRun Giedlarowa02:47:0802:47:05M/(23.)
27101Paweł BANASIEWICZPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/ Run Energy Club02:47:3602:47:34M/(24.)
28104Dariusz BERNAŚPOLWetlinaBSCZADY02:48:3002:48:26M/(25.)
29147Konrad KRAWCZYKPOLWarszawaCS Group Runner Team02:48:5802:48:49M/(26.)
30130Tomasz GAWORECKIPOLSanokRun Energy Club / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok02:49:1902:49:15M/(27.)
31109Michał BÓBSKIPOLLublin02:49:5902:49:53M/(28.)
32127Teodor FURSPOLCisnaPierdzące zające02:51:0102:50:49M/(29.)
33148Adam KRUKARPOLIwoniczFinisz Ryman?w02:51:0102:50:53M/(30.)
34161Wojciech PAJESTKAPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/AZS PWSZ02:53:2402:53:21M/(31.)
35134Przemysław GŁUSZKOPOLBerezkaSOLINA TEAM02:55:0302:55:02M/(32.)
36174Grzegorz SZCZEPAŃSKIPOLPolandMAJSTER SPORT TEAM02:55:3502:55:35M/(33.)
37162Rafał PALCZAKPOLGłogów Małopolski02:57:2302:57:21M/(34.)
38168Łukasz RYCYKPOLLiszna02:57:2802:57:23M/(35.)
39176Piotr TOKARSKIPOLRzesz?wPozytywnie Zabiegana Rzeszowska Gazela02:58:2402:58:17M/(36.)
40156Bartłomiej MAZURKIEWICZPOLSanokZaporowy Maraton Team02:58:2402:58:20M/(37.)
41117Krystian CZENCZEKPOLRzesz?wCUTLINE02:58:5302:58:43M/(38.)
42159Bartłomiej NAWROTPOLLeskoKamieniołom02:59:5402:59:49M/(39.)
43182Paweł WOJTASPOLSanokJW 394003:00:5003:00:48M/(40.)
44177Zbigniew TUROSZPOLLeżajsk03:01:1303:01:08M/(41.)
45146Gracjan KOZIMORPOLSanok03:01:5103:01:42M/(42.)
46108Grzegorz BOŻEKPOLKrosnoDzikie Życie RunTeam03:04:1003:04:07M/(43.)
47179Jakub WĘGŁOWSKIPOLRzeszow21bdow03:04:4203:04:30M/(44.)
48143Kacper KASEJAPOLJabłonka03:05:2903:05:18M/(45.)
49140Łukasz HYDZIKPOLSanokBiuro Rachunkowe Lider03:06:5403:06:45M/(46.)
50138Maciej HONKISZPOLPotok03:10:3203:10:28M/(47.)
51106Roman BIEL?WKAPOLBudy ŁańcuckieGrodziska Grupa Biegowa Szalone Żółwie03:10:3903:10:34M/(48.)
52187Marcin BALICKIPOLWieliczka03:11:2203:11:14M/(49.)
53113Klaudia BURDAŚPOLBratkowiceZięba Team03:11:3303:11:31K/(4.)
54185Tomasz TATRZAŃSKIPOL03:11:4503:11:38M/(50.)
55136Michał GRZESIKPOLRzesz?w03:12:3403:12:25M/(51.)
56125Elżbieta DZIERŻAKPOLGłogów MałopolskiHusaria Race Team03:13:1403:13:12K/(5.)
57192Wojciech MITURAPOLParczew03:13:3803:13:26M/(52.)
58194Jacek SZYMELPOL03:14:2903:14:29M/(53.)
59170Robert SŁABYPOLDyn?wAktywny Dyn?w03:14:4803:14:43M/(54.)
60118Halina ĆWIĄKAŁAPOLKrosnoSamotni Wędrowcy03:16:1003:16:05K/(6.)
61158Roman MRYCZKOPOLDyn?w03:16:2703:16:20M/(55.)
62165Marcin ROCZNIAKPOLSanokBM03:17:0003:16:50M/(56.)
63142Agnieszka JĘDRZEJCZYKPOLRzesz?wRzeszowski Gazela i Gepardy03:17:4003:17:28K/(7.)
64172Artur SOBEJKOPOLBolestraszycePrzemyski Klub Biegacza03:18:2903:18:21M/(57.)
65196Andrzej PARTYKAPOLRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy03:19:4403:19:32M/(58.)
68107Wojciech BLAZOWSKIPOLSanok03:20:4003:20:29M/(60.)
69144Roman KOKOTPOLDyn?wAktywny Dyn?w03:21:5303:21:46M/(61.)
70119Agnieszka DABROWSKAPOLSanok03:21:5803:21:48K/(9.)
71112Paweł BUCIORAPOLPrzemyśl03:23:0403:23:01M/(62.)
72121Beata DRWIĘGAPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok03:26:3003:26:23K/(10.)
73114Michał CHMIELPOLRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy03:38:2103:38:14M/(63.)
74122Joanna DZIEDZICPOLKrak?w03:39:0403:38:57K/(11.)
75178Andrzej WAŻNYPOLRzesz?wTynexpol03:39:3403:39:25M/(64.)
76124Arkadiusz DZIERŻAKPOLGłogów MałopolskiHusaria Race Team03:40:3803:40:37M/(65.)
77150Iwona ŁUCZYCAPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok03:42:1203:42:02K/(12.)
78141Jarosław JACHIMOWSKIPOLWujskie03:42:1203:42:02M/(66.)
79152Marzena MAŚLAKPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok03:42:1203:42:02K/(13.)
80137Jacek HELIŃSKIPOLKrosnoDzikie Życie Run Team03:44:1403:44:07M/(67.)
81151Krystian MARMUROWICZPOLKatowiceKolorowa Drużyna Nessi03:44:3503:44:21M/(68.)
82186Andrzej SZCZEPOCKIPOLNiepołomiceNiepołomice Biegają03:54:4803:54:41M/(69.)
83120Wiktoria DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok03:54:4803:54:45K/(14.)
84105Marcin BIAŁYPOLTyczynRONIN04:08:5504:08:43M/(70.)
85169Agata SARNAPOLTyczynwkurw_team04:10:0104:09:59K/(15.)
86193Walery BŁUDOWPOLParczew04:17:5804:17:46M/(71.)
87157Zenon MICHALCZUKPOLLiszna04:45:0904:44:58M/(72.)
88163Magdalena PASIERBEKPOLNiebieszczanyMP605:13:2905:13:26K/(16.)
89154Maciej MATEJAPOLSanokPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK05:13:2905:13:26M/(73.)
90197Grzegorz HYDZIKPOLSanok05:31:0605:30:49M/(74.)