Wyniki – Orli 2019

Wyniki biegu kobiet

M-ceNrImię NAZWISKOMiejscowośćKlubWynik
1659Iwona FURTEKKraków2:41:04
2618Justyna JANUSRzeszowGohardorgohome2:44:43
3606Elżbieta DZIERŻAKGłogów MałopolskiHusaria Race Team2:54:03
4643Anna ROGOWSKARzeszówDecaRun Rzeszów3:03:46
5619Agnieszka JĘDRZEJCZYKRzeszówRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy3:05:52
6603Halina ĆWIĄKAŁAKrosnoAthletic Zrecin3:10:27
7631Małgorzata MARZECStalowa WolaVRC3:12:11
8627Marta LEŚNIAK-POPIELSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok3:24:49
9615Renata HUMPHREYRzeszow3:35:11
10628Iwona ŁUCZYCKASanokPozytywnie zabiegani Sanok3:37:02
11630Anna ŁYCZKOStobiernaStrefa Fit3:43:27
12616Magdalena ISKRZYCKARzeszówaSPAwen3:46:27
13644Aleksandra SKUBISZHartaAktywny Dynów3:48:22

Wyniki biegu mężczyzn

M-ceNrImię NAZWISKOMiejscowośćKlubWynik
1626Marcin KRUBACieszacin WielkiJarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół2:02:29
2654Karol ZIAJKARymanówFinisz Rymanów2:04:59
3655Jarosław ZIOŁOSanok2:15:31
4623Michał KOZAKSanokbiegnijsercem.pl2:18:08
5652Antoni WILKKrosno2:23:54
6613Paweł HANULAKRzeszówPoker to nie hazard2:25:34
7661Andrzej ZWIERZCHOWSKIGłogów Młp.Biegunka Team2:27:37
8611Piotr GIERULARzeszów2:28:28
9634Bartłomiej MAZURKIEWICZSanokZaporowy Maraton Team2:33:24
10610Tomasz GIEFERTPrzemyśl2:34:35
11617Jarosław JACHIMOWSKIWujskiePozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok2:36:29
12656Ireneusz ŻYŁKASanok2:41:00
13646Dariusz SOWARzeszówRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy2:44:50
14612Jerzy HADUCHPisarowceSanok i Okolice2:46:42
15625Jan KRAWCZYKKrakówKlub Pod Wisienką2:46:45
16650Piotr TOKARSKIRzeszówPozytywnie Zabiegany Rzeszowski Gepard2:47:08
17622Paweł KOPEĆMajdan KrólewskiRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy2:50:47
18607Bohdan FEDAKZagórz3PBOT / Klub Pod Wisienką2:50:56
19609Teodor FURSCisnaPierdzące Zające2:51:08
20658Krzysztof ĆWIKŁAMalawa2:51:36
21651Zygmunt TUSZYŃSKIRzeszówPGE RUN Obrót2:52:32
22641Bogdan ROCZNIAKRzeszówBM2:52:37
23642Marcin ROCZNIAKSanokRoczniak Team/PZSanok2:54:23
24663Krzysztof WĘGRZYNKrasneRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy2:57:05
25657Grzegorz BOŻEKKrosnoDzikie Życie Run Team3:00:12
26660Sławomir HOŁÓWKAKraków3:01:16
27640Jerzy PRĘDKIHermanowa3:02:29
28645Robert SŁABYDynówAktywny Dynów3:07:29
29638Roman MRYCZKODynówAktywny Dynów3:11:17
30624Gracjan KOZIMORSanok3:12:01
31648Andrzej SZWEDStalowa WolaVRC3:12:11
32602Maciej CHLEBIŃSKIRzeszówRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy3:13:38
33665Maksymilian MICHCIKWieliczka3:18:07
34662Witosław RUSINEKRzeszówSHCCTITT3:23:25
35653Rafał WOŹNYSanok3:25:08
36605Marcin DWORZAŃSKIRymanówBiegam bo lubię3:25:26
37614Jacek HELIŃSKIKrosnoDzikie Życie Run Team3:32:38
38647Marcin STOPARzeszówwww.runrzeszow.pl3:40:04
39601Dariusz BERNAŚPrzysłupBSCzady3:42:12
40621Zbigniew KŁUDKARzeszówBida Dzida Team3:48:58
41633Maciej MATEJASanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok / AZS PWSZ Sanok / MOSiR Sanok3:52:22
42604Radosław DĄBRÓWKABukowskoPan3:53:58
43649Tomasz SZYSZŁOSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok4:01:03
44635Zenon MICHALCZUKLisznaSEMPER ACTIVE4:01:06