Wyniki – Pierwsza dycha 2018

M-ceNrImię i nazwisko MiejscowośćKlubBruttoWynik
netto
Płeć / Miejsce
138Mateusz G?ROWSKIPOLSanokBESKIDZKA 16000:47:4000:47:39M/(1.)
213Jakub NOWAKPOLStobiernaHarpiTeam00:50:4100:50:40M/(2.)
323Kamil SARNAPOLKrasne00:50:5500:50:54M/(3.)
440J?zef LANGOSPOLKrosno00:51:4400:51:43M/(4.)
541Marcin WOJDYŁAPOL00:53:2400:53:22M/(5.)
617Piotr PRZYWARAPOLBudy GłogowskieMtu Aero Engines Polska00:54:4500:54:43M/(6.)
725Michał SKOTNICZNYPOLKrak?wEuroclear Running Team00:55:4200:55:42M/(7.)
811Krystian KURZYDŁOPOLMarkowceTG Sokół Sanok00:55:5200:55:51M/(8.)
92Dawid BACHPOLSanok00:56:4900:56:48M/(9.)
1016Przemysław PIOTROWSKIPOLKrak?wNowa Huta Team00:58:0100:57:57M/(10.)
117Jakub KNUREKPOLBeskoUniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie00:58:2200:58:17M/(11.)
1222Grzegorz SARAMAPOLSanokwww.sanfot.com00:59:0500:59:02M/(12.)
1315Patryk PASIERBPOLRzesz?w00:59:1800:59:16M/(13.)
148Kamil KOBIERSKIPOLSanokPASS RUNNING TEAM00:59:4000:59:37M/(14.)
1518Bogdan ROCZNIAKPOLRzesz?wBM01:01:2601:01:20M/(15.)
1624Grzegorz SĄSIADEKPOLSzczucin01:03:2601:03:22M/(16.)
1726Maciej STELIGAPOLKrosnoByczekTeam01:04:3501:04:34M/(17.)
1831Łukasz TKACZYKPOLRzesz?wAsseco Active Team01:04:4201:04:37M/(18.)
1933Jacek W?JTOWICZPOLBochniaMęska Strona Rzeczywistości01:06:1801:06:15M/(19.)
203Bohdan FEDAKPOLZag?rz3PBOT01:06:2301:06:18M/(20.)
214Beata GOMÓŁKAPOLGodowaSpartan Race Training Group Rzesz?w01:07:5901:07:54K/(1.)
226Paweł JANIKPOLChork?wkaAsseco Active Team01:07:5901:07:56M/(21.)
2330Andrzej SZELKAPOLGliwiceAKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice01:09:2101:09:14M/(22.)
241Krzysztof ADAMCZYKPOLSanok01:09:4901:09:47M/(23.)
2534Paweł ZACHPOLRzesz?wAsseco Active Team01:10:4501:10:38M/(24.)
2629Joanna SZCZUREKPOLTarn?w01:10:5501:10:53K/(2.)
27103Michał BĄKPOLTrepcza01:11:5401:11:51M/(25.)
28173Gabriela SOLTYSIKPOLTrepcza01:13:1801:13:13K/(3.)
2920Weronika SAMBORSKAPOLBrzyskaNowy Styl Group Running Team01:13:3201:13:30K/(4.)
3019Dorota RÓŻYCKAPOLJasłoNowy Styl Group Running Team01:13:3201:13:30K/(5.)
3128Marcin SZALPOLRzesz?w01:15:5301:15:48M/(26.)
3227Ewa SZALPOLRzesz?w01:15:5301:15:50K/(6.)
3339Sławomir BOCEKPOLBoguchwała01:19:2201:19:17M/(27.)
3432Patrycja WARCHOŁ-SNUZIKPOLPolańczykSolina Team01:23:5901:23:56K/(7.)
3512Paulina MĄKAPOLZłockie01:39:4701:39:47K/(8.)
369Anna KOŁODZIEJPOLKrak?w01:44:0801:44:04K/(9.)