Wyniki – Słonny 2017

M-ceNrImię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubMETA Płeć
/m-sce
1963JENDRYCH ArturBiegający Świdnik04:40:14--M (1.)
2958WIERNUSZ KrzysztofRyman?wFinisz Ryman?w04:40:52+0;00:38M (2.)
3953ŚLĘCZKA DamianRzesz?wBiomedycyna Sp. z o.o. Rzesz?w04:43:52+0;03:37M (3.)
4962ZIOŁO JarosławSanok04:49:09+0;08:54M (4.)
5964TYBUREK MichałŚwidnikBiegający Świdnik05:02:32+0;22:17M (5.)
6905BARUD PiotrRyman?wFinisz Ryman?w05:04:46+0;24:31M (6.)
7954TUCZYŃSKI MaciejRzesz?wRGiG/Old School TRAIL RUNNING05:06:32+0;26:17M (7.)
8927JAŚLAR DawidBeskoNSG Running Team05:22:47+0;42:32M (8.)
9911DACYL MichałKrosnoNowy Styl Group Running Team05:31:00+0;50:45M (9.)
10925JAROŃSKI JacekŁętowice05:32:35+0;52:20M (10.)
11955WANIELISTA PiotrPisarowce05:37:10+0;56:56M (11.)
12903BAROS DanielRudnikiFALSTART Rudniki\ VEGE Runners05:38:11+0;57:56M (12.)
13943PREJZNAR MarcinNadoleMTB MOSiR Dukla05:39:44+0;59:29M (13.)
14935KUSTROŃ AdamKrosno05:40:56+1;00:42M (14.)
15920GUZIK GrzegorzKrosnoEPO Karpaty05:48:49+1;08:35M (15.)
16949SUCH ArkadiuszKrosnoRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy05:54:04+1;13:49M (16.)
17912DAUKSZO MaciejWarszawa05:54:04+1;13:49M (17.)
18924HEJNOWICZ TomaszKrosnoKMWTW05:54:04+1;13:49M (18.)
19915DUDA PawełJedliczeMUKS Jedlicze06:09:32+1;29:17M (19.)
20909CZWERENKO WojciechSanokZaporowy Maraton Team06:10:46+1;30:31M (20.)
21940PELC-WANIELISTA AgnieszkaSanokKb Maniac Poznań06:10:49--K (1.)
22952SZWED AndrzejStalowa WolaSKB Stalowa Wola06:11:14+1;31:00M (21.)
23906BŁAŻEJOWSKI DariuszŚwierzowa PolskaNOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM06:12:45+1;32:31M (22.)
24944PRĘDKI JerzyHermanowaWybiegamy w Przyszlosc06:17:33+1;37:19M (23.)
25951SZEWCZYK KatarzynaOrelecZaporowy Maraton Team06:20:32+0;09:43K (2.)
26939OPALIŃSKI MichałPustyniaKlub Biegacza Maratończyk Dębica06:29:43+1;49:28M (24.)
27902ANTOSZ BogdanSieniawa06:33:28+1;53:14M (25.)
28904BAROS GrzegorzŻytniówFALSTART Rudniki06:38:41+1;58:26M (26.)
29933KOZYRA KrzysztofRzesz?w07:05:48+2;25:33M (27.)
30930KOKOT RomanDyn?wMBAEROSPACE07:06:00+2;25:46M (28.)
31907CHLEBIŃSKI MaciejRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy07:06:46+2;26:31M (29.)
32919GODLEWSKI KrzysztofJedliczeNOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM07:07:02+2;26:47M (30.)
33918GIERULA PiotrRzesz?w07:34:38+2;54:24M (31.)
34923HANDZIAK TomaszLubacz?w07:34:39+2;54:25M (32.)
35921GWIŻDŻ GrzegorzRzesz?w07:34:40+2;54:26M (33.)
36960ZARĘBA JolantaRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy07:37:22+1;26:32K (3.)
37922HADUCH PiotrLublinVET-RUNNERS07:39:15+2;59:01M (34.)
38914DRYJA RafałŚwilcza07:44:34+3;04:20M (35.)
39937MĄCZKA BronisławGliwiceOTK RZEŹNIK07:47:52+3;07:38M (36.)
40928KŁOSOWSKI KarolKrak?wLos Trepos Companieros07:53:35+3;13:20M (37.)
41908CHMIEL MichałRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy07:54:43+3;14:29M (38.)
42956WAŻNY AndrzejRzesz?wTynexpol08:07:23+3;27:09M (39.)
959ZAPŁATA WojciechGorliceDSQ
938NIŻNIK MarcinMiejsce PiastoweNowy Styl Group Running TeamDSQ
950SZELKA AndrzejGliwiceAKMB "Pędziwiatr" GliwiceDNF
929KNOPEK RobertKomańcza/bojszowyDNF