Wyniki – Słonny 2018

M-ceNrImię i nazwisko MiejscowośćKlubBruttoWynik
netto
Płeć / Miejsce
1224Marcin NIEZGODAPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR Krosno04:25:0704:25:07M/(1.)
2247Bartłomiej TOMKIEWICZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSIR KROSNO04:50:0504:50:05M/(2.)
3251Marcin WĘGIELPOLJasłoPolwax Racing Team04:56:2704:56:25M/(3.)
4258Kamila GŁODOWSKAPOLIwonicz Zdr?jALTRA Running Team04:58:5804:58:56K/(1.)
5246Zbigniew TOMASZEKPOLUstrzyki Dolne52 klp Bieszczady04:59:4504:59:42M/(4.)
6245Szczepan ŚWIĘCHPOLNagawczynaOSP Nagawczyna05:04:3805:04:31M/(5.)
7250Piotr WANIELISTAPOLPoznań, Pisarowce05:09:4405:09:41M/(6.)
8235Jacek PYRZAKPOLJarosław05:12:0205:12:02M/(7.)
9213Dawid JAŚLARPOLBeskoNowy Styl Group Running Team05:15:2905:15:26M/(8.)
10227Agnieszka PELC-WANIELISTAPOLSanok / PoznańKB Maniac05:16:0905:16:09K/(2.)
11225Piotr NOWAKPOLUstrzyki Dolne52 klp Bieszczady05:16:5605:16:51M/(9.)
12215Anna KAPELANPOLPrzemyślFitness z Pasją/PKB05:19:3105:19:30K/(3.)
13238Tomasz RYGLEWICZPOLKatowiceNight Runners05:19:3805:19:33M/(10.)
14233Paweł POSADZKIPOLSanok352 klp MPfoto05:22:3405:22:31M/(11.)
15219Mateusz KOWALCZYKPOLPrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa05:26:5005:26:45M/(12.)
16259Marcin KOSTERKIEWICZPOLPrzemyślPTC Przemyśl05:28:1205:28:11M/(13.)
17205Michał ĆWIĄKAŁAPOLZarszynPW Podkarpackie Wilki05:34:2305:34:18M/(14.)
18231Kamil PIĘKOŚPOLDębicaKlub Biegacza Maratończyk05:34:2305:34:21M/(15.)
19243Katarzyna SZEWCZYKPOLOrelecZaporowy Maraton05:36:5105:36:48K/(4.)
20207Wojciech DELEŻUCHPOLNiemce05:40:0305:39:59M/(16.)
21242Arkadiusz STANIOPOLRzesz?wAsseco Active Team05:40:1705:40:10M/(17.)
22211Karolina EPAPOLWarszawaPZU Sport Team05:40:2005:40:17K/(5.)
23218Marcin KOBAKPOLCzarna05:43:4405:43:37M/(18.)
24255Zbigniew WOLWOWICZPOLNowa Dęba05:49:5005:49:43M/(19.)
25212Dariusz HERNIKPOLRadomBiegiem Radom!05:51:1205:51:05M/(20.)
26201Judyta AMROZKIEWICZ - GROMEKPOLSanokAmrozkiewicz Team05:52:3505:52:30K/(6.)
27226Barbara OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZPOLKatowiceKolorowa Drużyna Nessi05:53:1905:53:15K/(7.)
28237Grzegorz ROGALAPOLBoguchwała05:55:1205:55:10M/(21.)
29206Piotr DĄBROWAPOLSkarżysko-KamiennaDecathlon06:08:0006:08:00M/(22.)
30202Bogdan ANTOSZPOLSieniawa06:09:4306:09:38M/(23.)
31234Jerzy PRĘDKIPOLHermanowaWybiegamy w Przyszlosc06:11:0206:10:56M/(24.)
32208Maciej DRWIĘGAPOLSanokPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK06:11:4306:11:40M/(25.)
33230Robert PIĄTEKPOLOstr?w06:12:1106:12:08M/(26.)
34252Krzysztof WIGLUSZPOLGaćWycieczki Biegowe Gać06:18:1206:18:08M/(27.)
35232Klaudia PODRAZAPOLDębicaPędzące Ślimaki06:18:1206:18:08K/(8.)
36256Sabina ZIĘBAPOLŚwilczaZięba Team06:18:1206:18:10K/(9.)
37216Marek KLARAPOLBzranaBobowska Grupa Biegowa06:29:1006:29:00M/(28.)
38229Bogdan PESZEKPOLDyn?wAktywny Dyn?w06:33:2106:33:16M/(29.)
39257Tomasz ZIĘZIOPOLTomasz?w LubelskiAktywny Dyn?w06:33:2106:33:16M/(30.)
40203Maciej CHLEBIŃSKIPOLRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy06:35:5406:35:47M/(31.)
41253Witold WOJTACZKAPOLBobowaBOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA06:36:2206:36:12M/(32.)
42241Dariusz SOWAPOLRzesz?wRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy06:38:1006:38:05M/(33.)
43210Mariusz DUDEKPOLRuda ŚląskaNight Runners07:06:5107:06:44M/(34.)
44209Agnieszka DUDEKPOLRuda ŚląskaNight Runners07:06:5107:06:44K/(10.)
45248Jan WACŁAWIKPOLSanok07:09:0507:08:55M/(35.)
46254Weronika WOLFPOLSanok3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej07:18:0507:17:59K/(11.)
47220Marta LEŚNIAK-POPIELPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok07:18:0507:18:00K/(12.)
48221Jacek MAŚLAKPOLSanokPozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok07:18:0507:18:00M/(36.)
49239Bogusław SENUŚPOLSanok07:43:1907:43:12M/(37.)
50240Andrzej SEWERNIAKPOLRzesz?wKornelia i Miciu08:03:0908:02:59M/(38.)
51222Mateusz MATUZIKPOLKrak?wNightwish Runners08:22:1708:22:15M/(39.)
52214Lech KACZORPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub Walki Wręcz08:28:1908:28:14M/(40.)
53249Witold WAJCOWICZPOLSanok3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej08:28:3808:28:26M/(41.)